EMPIRE - Marcus Aurelius (161-180). Denarius 3.16 g. Rv. Hea - Lot 46

Lot 46
Estimation :
50 - 70 EUR
Result : 200EUR
EMPIRE - Marcus Aurelius (161-180). Denarius 3.16 g. Rv. Health seated left. C 967 Lucius Verus (161-169). Denarius 3.21 g. Rv. Equity standing left. C 297 2 coins TTB to Sup.